Lectors Schedule Print

 

LECTOR SCHEDULE

JUNE 2017 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

JUNE 3/4

1 Kott, Tyrell

1 Acosta, Bobby

1 Wright, Donna*

1   ACTS

 

W1  

2 Strickland, Nathan

2 Carvan, Eric

2 Gaidusek, Jessica

2       “

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

JUNE 10/11

1 Frigerio, Annette

1 Raimondo, Jan*

1  Perez, Jesse

1  ACTS

 

  W2  

2 Frigerio, Charles

2 Donaldson, Fred

2 Forey, Mary

2      “

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

 

JUNE 17/18

1  Dasher, Gayle

1 Friou, Suzanne

1  Brierty, Tim

1  Barker, Kris

 

W3

2  De La Rosa, Jessica

2 Gonzalez, David*

2  Lovett, Charles

2  Rossi, Art*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

 

JUNE 24/25

1  Austin, Daphne

1  Carvan, Eric

1  Bayona, Marcus*

1  ACTS

 

W4  

2  Young, Nikki

2  Raimondo, Jan*

2  Vance, Michelle

2       “

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

       JULY 2017

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

JULY 1/2

1 Danis, Mary Francine

1 Donaldson, Fred

1  Bayona, Marcus*

1  Barker, Kris

 

W1  

2 Kott, Tyrell

2 Acosta, Bobby

2  Vance, Michelle

2  Young, Nikki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

JULY 8/9

1 Sambucini, Sylvia

1 Carvan, Eric

1 Forey, Mary

1 ACTS

 

  W2  

2 Brierty, Tim

2 Raimondo, Jan*

2 Gaidusek, Jessica

2     “

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

 

JULY 15/16

1 De La Rosa, Jessica

1 Dasher, Gayle*

1 Brierty, Tim

1 ACTS

 

W3

2 Strickland, Nathan

2 Friou, Suzanne

2 Vance, Michelle

2     “

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

 

JULY 22/23

1 Frigerio, Charles

1 Carvan, Eric

1 Perez, Jesse*

1  ACTS

 

W4  

2 Frigerio, Annette

2 Acosta, Bobby

2 Lovett, Charles

2      “

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

 

JULY 29/30

1 Young, Nikki

1 Raimondo, Jan*

1 Lloyd, Paola

1 Barker, Kris

 

W5  

2 Austin, Daphne

2 Donaldson, Fred

2 Brierty, Tim

2 Rossi, Art

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AUGUST 2017 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

AUG 5/6

1 De La Rosa, Jessica

1 Acosta, Bobby

1 Brierty, Tim

1 Im, Michelle

 

W1  

2 Young, Nikki

2 Carvan, Eric

2 Lloyd, Paola

2 Barker, Kris

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

AUG 12/13

1 Sambucini, Silvia

1 Friou, Suzanne

1 Wright, Donna*

1 Kott, Tyrell

 

  W2  

2 Danis, Mary Francine

2 Donaldson, Fred

2 Forey, Mary

2 Rossi, Art

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

Monday

AUG. 14  -  5:30PM

Assumption Of The Blessed Mother Vigil Mass

Tuesday*

AUG. 15  -  5:30PM

Assumption Of The Blessed Mother

*Please Note:

Tuesday’s Mass was not on the Schedule Form

 

 

AUG 15

1

1

 

 

 

 

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

 

AUG 19/20

1 Frigerio, Annette

1 Dasher, Gayle

1 Bayona, Marcus*

1 De La Rosa, Jessica

 

W3

2 Frigerio, Charles

2 Raimondo, Jan

2 Gaidusek, Jessica

2 Strickland, Nathan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DATE

5:30PM SAT

9AM SUN

11 AM SUN

5:30 PM SUN

 

AUG 26/27

1 Austin, Daphne

1 Perez, Jesse

1 Vance, Michelle

1 Gonzalez, David

 

W4  

2 Lovett, Charles

2 Carvan, Eric

2 Brierty, Tim

2 Young, Nikki